Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Allenwood Naas

 

Today, Tue, 23rd October

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

06:50
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Clane)
Bus Stop

06:50 Departs Opposite Centra

 

07:08 Arrives Clane Opposite Clane Hospital

Journey time 18 minutes

Walking Map22 minutes to walk between stops

 

07:30 Departs Clane

 

07:40 Arrives Naas Sallins, Banburys

Journey time 10 minutes
Total journey time 50 minutes
07:05
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Clane)
Bus Stop

07:05 Departs Opposite Centra

 

07:26 Arrives Clane Maxol Garage

Transfer Map55 meters between stops

07:29 Departs Clane Opposite Maxol

 

07:40 Arrives Naas Sallins, Banburys

Total journey time 35 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Allenwood to Naas tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Allenwood to Naas by Narmst



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »