Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athlone Mullingar

 

Today, Thu, 20th July

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

09:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:30 Departs Bus Station

Drops off Mullingar Mullingar Hospital

 

10:35 Arrives Mullingar Outside

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
14:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:40 Departs Bus Station

14:45 Picks up Athlone I.T., Fardrum, Athlone A I T

 

15:35 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street

Total journey time 55 minutes
17:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Bus Station

17:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Fardrum, Athlone A I T

 

18:30 Arrives Mullingar Outside

Total journey time exactly 1 hour

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Athlone to Mullingar by S.A79
Athlone to Mullingar by Annaomelanska
Athlone to Mullingar by Ailishmaher
Athlone to Mullingar by Dagdamar
Athlone to Mullingar by Kearnsharon
Athlone to Mullingar by Bluelightofdawn



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »