Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athy Kilkenny

 

Today, Mon, 14th October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:55
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 52 minutes
Station

15:55 Departs Athy

 

16:35 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes

This Evening

17:35
 
Bernard Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

17:35 Departs Duke Street

Drops off MacDonagh Junction Shopping Centre

 

18:20 Arrives Kilkenny Ormond House, Ormond Road

Total journey time 45 minutes
17:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:35 Departs Athy

 

18:17 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 42 minutes
18:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:25 Departs Athy

 

19:05 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
19:22
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:22 Departs Athy

 

20:07 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 45 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Mon, Tues, Thur, Fri

07:45 Athy to Kilkenny by Ewanaumiuk5

Monday to Friday

07:45 Athy to kilkenny by Derval Dickson
08:00 Athy to Kilkenny by Jdunneharrington

Any Day

Athy to Kilkenny by Derval Dickson
Athy to Kilkenny by Carol B


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »