Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athy Naas

 

Today, Fri, 19th April

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:41
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 57 minutes
Station

06:41 Departs Athy

 

07:13 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €12.50 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
06:45
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 1 minute
Bus Stop

06:45 Departs C Bar Leinster Street

 

07:20 Arrives Naas Post Office

Total journey time 35 minutes
09:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:15 Departs C Bar Leinster Street

Drops off Naas Post Office

Drops off Naas The Square

 

10:02 Arrives Naas Opposite Maxol

Total journey time 47 minutes
11:15
 
Bernard Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

11:15 Departs C Bar Leinster Street

Drops off Naas Hospital, Ballymore Road

 

11:55 Arrives Naas Post Office

Total journey time 40 minutes

This Afternoon

16:00
 
Lift sharing offer by sye

Runs Thursday to Sunday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour

Tonight

21:46
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:46 Departs Athy

 

22:15 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €12.50 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 29 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday, Tuesday

04:30 Athy to Naas by Tom

Thursday to Sunday

16:00 Athy to Naas by sye

Monday to Friday

04:00 Athy to Naas by Milos.Balaz77

Monday to Thursday

08:00 Athy to Naas by Ashmoreathy

Any Day

Athy to Naas by ozzy
Athy to Naas by Gb1439
Athy to Naas by Gemma.Petersons
Athy to Naas by Peter_Merrigan


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »