Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Galway at Ballinasloe to Galway.

 

Ballinasloe GMIT

« Previous Day  

Tue, 17th Sep 2019

Next Day »

Early Morning

00:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

00:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

01:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Morning

07:10
 
Lift sharing offer by Garymannion5

Runs Monday to Friday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
09:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

09:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

10:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes
11:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

11:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

12:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Afternoon

14:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

14:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

15:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes
16:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

16:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

17:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Evening

18:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

18:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

19:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes
20:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

20:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

21:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Night

22:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

22:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

23:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Wednesday AM

00:25
Citylink
Bus Stop

00:25 Departs Ballinasloe

 

01:20 Arrives GMIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:10 Ballinasloe to GMIT by Garymannion5

Any Day

Ballinasloe to Galway by Pstgaby



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »