Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballybofey Letterkenny

 

Today, Mon, 19th Feb 2018

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Convoy)
Bus Stop

07:30 Departs Ballybofey

 

07:43 Arrives Convoy

Transfer Map30 meters between stops

07:45 Departs Convoy Junction Ashfield Terrace

 

08:05 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 35 minutes
08:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:00 Departs Ballybofey

 

08:30 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 30 minutes
08:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Sooonias

Runs Monday to Friday

Every day that times from Sept till June next year

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
09:07
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:07 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

09:30 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
10:07
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:07 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

10:30 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
10:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:40 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny Bus Station

 

11:13 Arrives Letterkenny It

Total journey time 33 minutes
12:30
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  12:30 Departs Ballybofey Just Inn Café

 

12:50 Arrives Letterkenny Station Roundabout

Total journey time 20 minutes

This Afternoon

13:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:17 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

13:40 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
13:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:55 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

14:15 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 20 minutes
15:02
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:02 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

15:25 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
16:32
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:32 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

16:55 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes

This Evening

18:42
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:42 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

19:05 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
19:30
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  19:30 Departs Ballybofey Just Inn Café

 

19:50 Arrives Letterkenny Station Roundabout

Total journey time 20 minutes
20:37
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:37 Departs Ballybofey

Drops off Letterkenny It

 

21:00 Arrives Letterkenny Bus Station

Total journey time 23 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:00 Ballybofey to Letterkenny by Sooonias

Any Day

Ballybofey to Letterkenny by Chloeporter98
Ballybofey to Letterkenny by Laura200



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »