Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballymote Sligo

 

Today, Tue, 22nd Jan 2019

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:45
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 43 minutes
Station

17:45 Departs Ballymote

 

18:06 Arrives Sligo

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
18:43
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 41 minutes
Station

18:43 Departs Ballymote

 

19:05 Arrives Sligo

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes
19:54
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:54 Departs Ballymote

 

20:15 Arrives Sligo

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes

Tonight

22:03
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:03 Departs Ballymote

 

22:25 Arrives Sligo

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Saturday

08:10 Ballymote to Sligo by Davidgardiner2002

Monday to Friday

08:00 Ballymote to Sligo by Grainne2011

Any Day

Ballymote to Sligo by john hutchinson
Ballymote to Sligo by Kaiu


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »