Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Bohola Castlebar

 

Today, Sat, 22nd Feb 2020

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

14:13
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:13 Departs Bohola

 

14:29 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 16 minutes

This Evening

17:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:17 Departs Bohola

 

17:33 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 16 minutes
20:18
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:18 Departs Bohola

 

20:34 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 16 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:00 Bohola to Castlebar by Tony Rush
08:45 Bohola to Castlebar by Debbie10Walsh

Any Day

Bohola to Castlebar by B.C.M.Lynskey
Bohola to Castlebar by Tony Rush
Meelick (Mayo) or Bohola to Castlebar by Maria-Boland1988


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »