Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Boyle Sligo

 

Today, Thu, 18th Jan 2018

Tomorrow »

Tonight

21:36
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 55 minutes
Station

21:36 Departs Boyle

 

22:12 Arrives Sligo

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
23:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:05 Departs Boyle

Drops off Sligo Bus Station

 

23:50 Arrives Sligo Sligo I.T.

Total journey time 45 minutes

Tomorrow AM

02:01
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

02:01 Departs Boyle

 

02:35 Arrives Sligo Bus Station

Total journey time 34 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:10 Boyle to Sligo by Kelvin

Monday to Saturday

09:00 Boyle to Sligo by Jurate92

Any Day

Boyle to Sligo by Alfie
Boyle to Sligo by Katjq


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »