Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Carrickmacross Knockbridge

 

Today, Thu, 25th April

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:00
 
 
Collins & Bus Éireann (via Ardee)

09:00 Departs Carrickmacross

 

09:15 Arrives Ardee

09:35 Departs Ardee Fair Green

 

09:55 Arrives Knockbridge Knock Bridge Louth

Total journey time 55 minutes
10:38
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Ardee)
Bus Stop

10:38 Departs Paddy Power

 

10:54 Arrives Ardee By Pass Eastbound

Journey time 16 minutes

Walking Map11 minutes to walk between stops

 

11:05 Departs Ardee Fair Green

 

11:25 Arrives Knockbridge Knock Bridge Louth

Journey time 20 minutes
Total journey time 47 minutes
12:38
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Ardee)
Bus Stop

12:38 Departs Paddy Power

 

12:54 Arrives Ardee By Pass Eastbound

Journey time 16 minutes

Walking Map11 minutes to walk between stops

 

13:05 Departs Ardee Fair Green

 

13:25 Arrives Knockbridge Knock Bridge Louth

Journey time 20 minutes
Total journey time 47 minutes

This Afternoon

14:43
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Ardee)
Bus Stop

14:43 Departs Paddy Power

 

15:00 Arrives Ardee Tenanty's

Transfer Map35 meters between stops

15:05 Departs Ardee Fair Green

 

15:25 Arrives Knockbridge Knock Bridge Louth

Total journey time 42 minutes
16:43
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Ardee)
Bus Stop

16:43 Departs Paddy Power

 

17:00 Arrives Ardee Tenanty's

Transfer Map35 meters between stops

17:05 Departs Ardee Fair Green

 

17:25 Arrives Knockbridge Knock Bridge Louth

Total journey time 42 minutes

 




Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »