Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Castlebar Bohola

 

Today, Fri, 24th Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

07:13
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:13 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

07:31 Arrives Bohola Eastbound

Total journey time 18 minutes
11:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:20 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

11:39 Arrives Bohola Eastbound

Total journey time 19 minutes
13:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:20 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

13:41 Arrives Bohola Eastbound

Total journey time 21 minutes
19:28
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:28 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

19:46 Arrives Bohola Eastbound

Total journey time 18 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Castlebar to Bohola tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »