Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Castlebar Kilkelly

 

Today, Fri, 24th Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

07:13
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:13 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

08:13 Arrives Kilkelly Tarpeys

Total journey time exactly 1 hour
09:19
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:19 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

10:11 Arrives Kilkelly Opposite Tarpeys

Total journey time 52 minutes
11:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:20 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

12:19 Arrives Kilkelly Tarpeys

Total journey time 59 minutes
13:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:20 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

14:21 Arrives Kilkelly Tarpeys

Total journey time 1 hr, 1 minute
16:23
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:23 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

17:18 Arrives Kilkelly Opposite Tarpeys

Total journey time 55 minutes
19:28
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:28 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

20:21 Arrives Kilkelly Tarpeys

Total journey time 53 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Castlebar to Kilkelly tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »