Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Castlebar Westport

 

Today, Sun, 23rd Sept

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:00
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 51 minutes
Bus Stop

15:00 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

15:25 Arrives Westport Mill Street, Westbound Stop

Total journey time 25 minutes
16:47
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:47 Departs Castlebar

 

17:06 Arrives Westport

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes

This Evening

17:35
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:35 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

17:55 Arrives Westport Mill Street, Westbound Stop

Total journey time 20 minutes
18:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

18:25 Arrives Westport Mill Street, Westbound Stop

Total journey time 25 minutes
18:41
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:41 Departs Castlebar

 

18:59 Arrives Westport

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 18 minutes
18:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:55 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

19:15 Arrives Westport Mill Street, Westbound Stop

Total journey time 20 minutes
20:35
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:35 Departs Stephen Garvey Way

 

20:55 Arrives Westport Mill Street, Westbound Stop

Total journey time 20 minutes

Tonight

21:29
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:29 Departs Castlebar

 

21:47 Arrives Westport

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 18 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Thursday

10:00 Castlebar to Westport by Baileysh

Any Day

Castlebar to Westport by Burkegeraldine
Castlebar to Westport by Jennifercresham
Castlebar to Westport by Catherine
Castlebar to Westport by Rsg
Castlebar to Westport by Maddie.Tavner
Castlebar to Westport by Edwardmcneely31
Castlebar to Westport by Edwardmcneely31
Castlebar to Westport by Edwardmcneely31
Castlebar to Westport by Edwardmcneely31

 

Castlebar to Westport by C Dunphy
Castlebar to Westport by Ogdesign.Art


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »