Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Claregalway Galway

 

Today, Mon, 30th March

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:30
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 42 minutes

17:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

17:52 Arrives Galway Eyre Square

Total journey time 22 minutes
18:10
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 22 minutes
Bus Stop

18:10 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

18:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 30 minutes
18:30
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 1 hr, 42 minutes

18:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

18:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square

Total journey time 20 minutes
19:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:15 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

19:35 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 20 minutes
19:30
 
Burkesbus

19:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

19:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square

Total journey time 20 minutes
19:35
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:35 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

19:52 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 17 minutes
20:18
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:18 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

20:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 22 minutes
20:30
 
Burkesbus

20:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

20:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square

Total journey time 20 minutes

Tonight

21:45
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:45 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

22:05 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 20 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Claregalway to Galway by Pani
Claregalway to Galway by Gtrifidis


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »