Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Coachford Little Island

 

Today, Tue, 21st August

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:35
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Irish Rail (via Cork)
Bus Stop

16:35 Departs O Callaghans Eastbound

 

17:15 Arrives Cork UCC, Western Road, Opposite Castlewhite Apartments

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map30 minutes to walk between Cork and Kent Station

 

17:45 Departs Kent Station Cork Kent

 

17:51 Arrives Little Island

Journey time 6 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 16 minutes

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Coachford to Little Island by 965Mew


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »