Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Cratloe Shannon Airport

« Previous Day  

Tue, 16th Apr 2019

Next Day »

Early Morning

05:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

05:26 Departs Setrights Cross

 

05:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
05:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

05:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

06:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes

Morning

06:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:26 Departs Setrights Cross

 

06:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
06:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

07:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
07:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:26 Departs Woodcross Pub

 

07:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
07:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

08:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
08:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:26 Departs Setrights Cross

 

08:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
08:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

09:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
09:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

10:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
10:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

11:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
11:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

12:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
12:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

13:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes

Afternoon

13:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

14:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
14:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

15:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
15:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:56 Departs Woodcross Pub

 

16:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
16:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:26 Departs Woodcross Pub

 

16:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
16:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

17:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes

Evening

17:26
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:26 Departs Woodcross Pub

 

17:54 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
17:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

18:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
18:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

19:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
19:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

20:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
20:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

21:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes

Night

21:56
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:56 Departs Setrights Cross

 

22:24 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes
23:36
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:36 Departs Setrights Cross

 

00:04 (next day) Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 28 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »