Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dublin Clondalkin

 

Today, Fri, 22nd Sept

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

06:35 Departs Heuston Station

 

06:45 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
07:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:30 Departs Heuston Station

 

07:40 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
07:50
 
Lift sharing offer by Kaniz.Ukc

Runs Monday to Friday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
08:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:25 Departs Heuston Station

 

08:35 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
09:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:20 Departs Heuston Station

 

09:30 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
10:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:20 Departs Heuston Station

 

10:30 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
11:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:20 Departs Heuston Station

 

11:30 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
12:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:15 Departs Heuston Station

 

12:25 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes

This Afternoon

13:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:20 Departs Heuston Station

 

13:30 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
14:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:15 Departs Heuston Station

 

14:25 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
15:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:30 Departs Heuston Station

 

15:40 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
16:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:20 Departs Heuston Station

 

16:31 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes
16:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:20 Departs Grand Canal Dock

16:24 Picks up Pearse Station

16:26 Picks up Tara Street Station

16:30 Picks up Connolly Station

 

17:00 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
16:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:40 Departs Grand Canal Dock

16:43 Picks up Pearse Station

16:45 Picks up Tara Street Station

16:49 Picks up Connolly Station

 

17:18 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes

This Evening

17:00
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:00 Departs Grand Canal Dock

17:03 Picks up Pearse Station

17:05 Picks up Tara Street Station

17:09 Picks up Connolly Station

 

17:36 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
17:28
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:28 Departs Heuston Station

 

17:43 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 15 minutes
17:28
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:28 Departs Grand Canal Dock

17:31 Picks up Pearse Station

17:33 Picks up Tara Street Station

17:37 Picks up Connolly Station

 

18:04 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
17:58
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:58 Departs Grand Canal Dock

18:01 Picks up Pearse Station

18:03 Picks up Tara Street Station

18:07 Picks up Connolly Station

 

18:33 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 35 minutes
18:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:05 Departs Heuston Station

 

18:16 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes
18:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:16 Departs Grand Canal Dock

18:19 Picks up Pearse Station

18:21 Picks up Tara Street Station

18:25 Picks up Connolly Station

 

18:52 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
18:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:25 Departs Heuston Station

 

18:38 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 13 minutes
18:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:40 Departs Grand Canal Dock

18:43 Picks up Pearse Station

18:45 Picks up Tara Street Station

18:49 Picks up Connolly Station

 

19:14 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes
19:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:05 Departs Heuston Station

 

19:19 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 14 minutes
19:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:13 Departs Grand Canal Dock

19:16 Picks up Pearse Station

19:18 Picks up Tara Street Station

19:22 Picks up Connolly Station

 

19:48 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 35 minutes
19:45
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:45 Departs Heuston Station

 

19:55 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
20:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:15 Departs Heuston Station

 

20:26 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes

Tonight

21:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:05 Departs Heuston Station

 

21:15 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
22:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:10 Departs Heuston Station

 

22:20 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
23:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:10 Departs Heuston Station

 

23:20 Arrives Clondalkin Fonthill

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes

 

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

07:50 Dublin to Clondalkin by Kaniz.Ukc


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »