Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dublin Enfield

 

Today, Sat, 25th October

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:40
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 0 minutes
Bus Stop

09:40 Departs Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

10:20 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 40 minutes
09:55
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 15 minutes
Bus Stop

09:55 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

10:00 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

10:10 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

10:50 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
10:25
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 45 minutes
Bus Stop

10:25 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

10:30 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

10:40 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

11:20 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
10:30
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 50 minutes
Bus Stop

10:30 Departs Busáras

 

11:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
11:05
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 25 minutes
Station

11:05 Departs Connolly Station

 

11:51 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 46 minutes
11:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:55 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

12:00 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

12:10 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

12:50 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
12:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Aston Quay, Temple Bar

12:05 Picks up Heuston Station, On N4 opposite side entrance

 

12:35 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 35 minutes
12:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:25 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

12:30 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

12:40 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

13:20 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
12:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:30 Departs Busáras

 

13:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs Temple Bar, Ha'Penny Bridge

 

13:40 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 40 minutes
13:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:05 Departs Connolly Station

 

13:50 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 45 minutes
13:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:55 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

14:00 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

14:10 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

14:50 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
14:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

14:00 Departs Aston Quay, Temple Bar

14:05 Picks up Heuston Station, On N4 opposite side entrance

 

14:35 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 35 minutes
14:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:25 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

14:30 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

14:40 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

15:20 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
14:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:30 Departs Busáras

 

15:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
15:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:05 Departs Connolly Station

 

15:50 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 45 minutes
15:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:55 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

16:05 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

16:13 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

17:00 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
16:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Aston Quay, Temple Bar

16:05 Picks up Heuston Station, On N4 opposite side entrance

 

16:35 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 35 minutes
16:00
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:00 Departs Connolly Station

 

16:44 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 44 minutes
16:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:25 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

16:30 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

16:40 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

17:20 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
16:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs Busáras

 

17:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes

This Evening

17:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:05 Departs Connolly Station

 

17:49 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 44 minutes
17:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Busáras

 

18:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
17:35
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:35 Departs Connolly Station, LUAS stop

17:45 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

17:53 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

18:40 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
18:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Aston Quay, Temple Bar

18:05 Picks up Heuston Station, On N4 opposite side entrance

 

18:35 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 35 minutes
18:00
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Temple Bar, Ha'Penny Bridge

 

18:45 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 45 minutes
18:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:30 Departs Busáras

 

19:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
19:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:05 Departs Connolly Station

 

19:52 Arrives Enfield

Total journey time 47 minutes
19:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:55 Departs Busáras

20:00 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

20:10 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

20:50 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes
20:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

20:00 Departs Aston Quay, Temple Bar

20:05 Picks up Heuston Station, On N4 opposite side entrance

 

20:35 Arrives Enfield Main Street

Total journey time 35 minutes

Tonight

21:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:30 Departs Busáras

 

22:35 Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
23:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:15 Departs Busáras

23:20 Picks up Ha'penny Bridge

23:30 Picks up Heuston Station, Opposite Heuston Station

 

00:10 (next day) Arrives Enfield Street Side Cafe

Total journey time 55 minutes

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

06:30 Dublin to Enfield by Messesmith



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »