Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dublin Naas

 

Today, Sat, 25th Feb 2017

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:25
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 9 minutes
Station

18:25 Departs Heuston Station

 

19:00 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 35 minutes
19:00
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 44 minutes
Bus Stop

19:00 Departs Connolly Station, Outside Connolly Station

19:02 Picks up George's Quay

19:05 Picks up Pearse Station, Halfpenny Bridge

19:10 Picks up Heuston Station, Outside Heuston

19:15 Picks up Kilmainham, Emmet Road

Drops off Naas Maxol

Drops off Naas Opposite Post Office

Drops off Naas Council Offices

 

19:52 Arrives Naas Jiggstown

Total journey time 52 minutes
19:45
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 29 minutes
Station

19:45 Departs Heuston Station

 

20:14 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 29 minutes
20:15
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 59 minutes
Station

20:15 Departs Heuston Station

 

20:45 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 30 minutes
20:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:30 Departs Busáras

20:33 Picks up George's Quay

20:37 Picks up Pearse Station, Halfpenny Bridge

20:45 Picks up Heuston Station, Outside Heuston

20:48 Picks up Kilmainham, Emmet Road

Drops off Naas Maxol

Drops off Naas Opposite Post Office

Drops off Naas Council Offices

 

21:32 Arrives Naas Jiggstown

Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes

Tonight

21:00
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

21:00 Departs Dublin Heuston Station, Opposite Side Entrance on N4

 

21:35 Arrives Naas Opposite the Post Office

Total journey time 35 minutes
21:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:05 Departs Heuston Station

 

21:34 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 29 minutes
21:05
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

21:05 Departs Dublin Heuston Station, Opposite Side Entrance on N4

 

21:36 Arrives Naas Opposite the Post Office

Total journey time 31 minutes
22:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:00 Departs Busáras

22:03 Picks up George's Quay

22:07 Picks up Pearse Station, Halfpenny Bridge

22:13 Picks up Heuston Station, Outside Heuston

22:16 Picks up Kilmainham, Emmet Road

Drops off Naas Maxol

Drops off Naas Opposite Post Office

Drops off Naas Council Offices

 

22:54 Arrives Naas Jiggstown

Total journey time 54 minutes
22:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:10 Departs Heuston Station

 

22:39 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 29 minutes
23:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:00 Departs Busáras

23:03 Picks up George's Quay

23:07 Picks up Pearse Station, Halfpenny Bridge

23:13 Picks up Heuston Station, Outside Heuston

23:16 Picks up Kilmainham, Emmet Road

Drops off Naas Maxol

Drops off Naas Opposite Post Office

Drops off Naas Council Offices

 

23:54 Arrives Naas Jiggstown

Total journey time 54 minutes
23:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:10 Departs Heuston Station

 

23:41 Arrives Naas Sallins

Adult single: €8.70 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 31 minutes
23:30
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

23:30 Departs Dublin Heuston Station, Opposite Side Entrance on N4

 

00:00 (next day) Arrives Naas Opposite the Post Office

Total journey time 30 minutes
23:35
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

23:35 Departs Dublin Heuston Station, Opposite Side Entrance on N4

 

00:01 (next day) Arrives Naas Opposite the Post Office

Total journey time 26 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:00 Dublin to Naas by Niamhcostigan1990

Any Day

Dublin to Naas by Ivana.C
Dublin to Naas by mar3991
Dublin to Naas by BC
Dublin (Templeogue) to Naas by Andyinthecloud


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »