Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dublin Portmarnock

 

Today, Sat, 20th Jan 2018

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:13
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 27 minutes
Station

11:13 Departs Pearse Station

11:16 Picks up Tara Street Station

11:22 Picks up Connolly Station

 

11:39 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 26 minutes
11:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

11:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 11:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
11:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

11:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 12:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
12:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

12:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 12:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
12:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

12:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 13:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes

This Afternoon

13:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

13:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 13:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
13:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

13:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 14:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
14:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

14:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 14:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
14:45
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:45 Departs Pearse Station

14:48 Picks up Tara Street Station

14:52 Picks up Connolly Station

 

15:04 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes
14:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

14:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 15:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
15:43
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:43 Departs Pearse Station

15:46 Picks up Tara Street Station

15:50 Picks up Connolly Station

 

16:05 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes
16:14
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:14 Departs Pearse Station

16:17 Picks up Tara Street Station

16:21 Picks up Connolly Station

 

16:34 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
16:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

16:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 16:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
16:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:48 Departs Pearse Station

16:51 Picks up Tara Street Station

16:55 Picks up Connolly Station

 

17:07 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes
16:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

16:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 17:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes

This Evening

17:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:15 Departs Pearse Station

17:17 Picks up Tara Street Station

17:21 Picks up Connolly Station

 

17:36 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
17:35
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

17:35 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 18:00 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
17:58
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:58 Departs Pearse Station

18:01 Picks up Tara Street Station

18:05 Picks up Connolly Station

 

18:21 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 23 minutes
18:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:16 Departs Pearse Station

18:18 Picks up Tara Street Station

18:22 Picks up Connolly Station

 

18:37 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
18:35
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

18:35 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 19:00 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
19:05
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

19:05 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 19:30 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
19:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:13 Departs Pearse Station

19:16 Picks up Tara Street Station

19:20 Picks up Connolly Station

 

19:34 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
19:35
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

19:35 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 20:00 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
20:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:13 Departs Pearse Station

20:16 Picks up Tara Street Station

20:20 Picks up Connolly Station

 

20:33 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
20:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

20:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 20:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
20:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

20:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 21:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes

Tonight

21:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

21:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 21:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
21:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

21:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 22:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
22:20
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

22:20 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 22:45 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
22:50
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

22:50 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 23:15 Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes
23:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:30 Departs Pearse Station

23:33 Picks up Tara Street Station

23:37 Picks up Connolly Station

 

23:51 Arrives Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
23:40
 
Dart (from Tara Street)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Also departs from: Pearse Station, Connolly Station, Grand Canal Dock, Lansdowne Road, Clontarf Road, Sandymount and Killester
Station

23:40 Departs Tara Street

 

Arrives approx. 00:05 (next day) Portmarnock

Leap Card can now be used on this service. Find out more at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 25 minutes

 

 


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »