Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dublin Airport Lusk

Advance Booking

00:00
 
Car Hire from Dublin Airport
-
+
 
↪ Return to Dublin Airport on Thu, 30th Jan 2020 at 10:00 am
-
+
 

Today, Sun, 19th Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:50
33a
Go-Ahead
Leaves in 1 hr, 25 minutes
Bus Stop

15:50 Departs Dublin Airport

15:53 Picks up Dublin Airport Roundabout

15:54 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

16:22 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes

This Evening

17:20
33a
Go-Ahead
Bus Stop

17:20 Departs Dublin Airport

17:23 Picks up Dublin Airport Roundabout

17:24 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

17:52 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
19:00
33a
Go-Ahead
Bus Stop

19:00 Departs Dublin Airport

19:03 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

19:26 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 26 minutes
20:30
33a
Go-Ahead
Bus Stop

20:30 Departs Dublin Airport

20:33 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

20:56 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 26 minutes

Tonight

22:00
33a
Go-Ahead
Bus Stop

22:00 Departs Dublin Airport

22:03 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

22:26 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 26 minutes
23:30
33a
Go-Ahead
Bus Stop

23:30 Departs Dublin Airport

23:33 Picks up Dublin Airport Swords Road

Drops off Lusk Carrige House

Drops off Lusk Bellearly Lane

Drops off Lusk Racecourse Common

Drops off Station Road, Rathmore Road

 

23:56 Arrives Lusk Lusk House

TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 26 minutes

Car Hire from Dublin Airport

Nova Car Hire


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »