Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Edgeworthstown Mullingar

 

Today, Fri, 27th March

Tomorrow »

This Evening

19:41
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:41 Departs Edgeworthstown

 

19:58 Arrives Mullingar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 17 minutes
20:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:20 Departs Pound St Eastbound

Drops off Mullingar Mullingar Hospital

 

20:48 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street

Total journey time 28 minutes

Tomorrow AM

02:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

02:40 Departs Pound St Eastbound

Drops off Mullingar Mullingar Hospital

 

03:08 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street

Total journey time 28 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »