Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ennis Limerick

 

Today, Wed, 30th July

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:20
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 11 minutes
Bus Stop

18:20 Departs Bus Station

 

19:20 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Total journey time exactly 1 hour
19:00
 
Dublin Coach
Leaves in 51 minutes
Bus Stop

19:00 Departs Clonroad Business Park, Dunnes, Friars Walk

 

19:45 Arrives Limerick Arthur's Quay

Total journey time 45 minutes
19:02
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 53 minutes
Station

19:02 Departs Ennis

 

19:43 Arrives Limerick

Total journey time 41 minutes
19:20
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 11 minutes
Bus Stop

19:20 Departs Bus Station

 

20:20 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Total journey time exactly 1 hour
20:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:25 Departs Bus Station

 

21:25 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Total journey time exactly 1 hour

Tonight

21:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:10 Departs Ennis

 

21:49 Arrives Limerick

Total journey time 39 minutes
21:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:20 Departs Bus Station

 

22:20 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Total journey time exactly 1 hour

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:30 Ennis to Limerick by Craigmeehan1

Monday to Wednesday

07:45 Sixmilebridge to Limerick by Darrenbrown2811

Any Day

Ennis to Shannon by killanena
Ennis to Shannon by Vcwkimmel
Ennis to Limerick by Debrun.Ennis
Ennis to Shannon by Vikkimcnamee

 

Ennis to east park smithstown ind estate Shannon by Karenhartigan26
Ennis to Limerick by Powerennis



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »