Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Fermoy Ringaskiddy

 

Today, Tue, 21st August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:10
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Leaves in 34 minutes
Bus Stop

11:10 Departs Fermoy

 

11:45 Arrives Parnell Place Bus Station

Journey time 35 minutes

Walking Map36 minutes to take a 5 to 10 minute walk between stops

 

12:21 Departs Parnell Place Cork City Hall

 

13:13 Arrives Ringaskiddy Village Centre Eastbound

Journey time 52 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 3 minutes

This Afternoon

13:10
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Bus Stop

13:10 Departs Fermoy

 

13:45 Arrives Parnell Place Bus Station

Journey time 35 minutes

Walking Map36 minutes to take a 5 to 10 minute walk between stops

 

14:21 Departs Parnell Place Cork City Hall

 

15:13 Arrives Ringaskiddy Village Centre Eastbound

Journey time 52 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 3 minutes
15:10
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Bus Stop

15:10 Departs Fermoy

 

15:45 Arrives Parnell Place Bus Station

Journey time 35 minutes

Walking Map36 minutes to take a 5 to 10 minute walk between stops

 

16:21 Departs Parnell Place Cork City Hall

 

17:13 Arrives Ringaskiddy Village Centre Eastbound

Journey time 52 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 3 minutes

This Evening

17:10
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Bus Stop

17:10 Departs Fermoy

 

17:45 Arrives Parnell Place Bus Station

Journey time 35 minutes

Walking Map36 minutes to take a 5 to 10 minute walk between stops

 

18:21 Departs Parnell Place Cork City Hall

 

19:13 Arrives Ringaskiddy Village Centre Eastbound

Journey time 52 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 3 minutes

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

06:45 Fermoy to Ringaskiddy by Maddensean99



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »