Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Galway Letterfrack

 

Today, Mon, 14th October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:00
Citylink
Leaves in 48 minutes
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Coach Station

16:05 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

18:05 Arrives Letterfrack Veldons

Total journey time 2 hrs, 5 minutes

This Evening

17:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Coach Station

17:35 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

19:15 Arrives Letterfrack Veldons

Total journey time 1 hr, 45 minutes

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Sunday

20:00 Galway to Letterfrack by Conorf

Any Day

Galway to Letterfrack by Oumar.Benayad

 

Galway to Letterfrack by Andras


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »