Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilkenny Athy

 

Today, Sun, 22nd Sept

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

09:43
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:43 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

10:23 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
10:30
 
Bernard Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

10:30 Departs Ormond House, Ormond Road

10:35 Picks up Glendine Inn

 

11:15 Arrives Athy C Bar Leinster Street

Total journey time 45 minutes
13:18
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:18 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

13:55 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
15:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:48 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

16:25 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
18:43
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:43 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

19:22 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €16.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Kilkenny to Athy tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

07:30 Kilkenny to Athy by chrissy22

Find Hotels in Athy

Find a Hotel in Athy with trivago


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »