Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilkenny Gowran

 

Today, Sun, 21st July

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

10:47
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Thomastown)
Station

10:47 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

10:57 Arrives Thomastown

Journey time 10 minutes

Walking Map33 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

11:30 Departs Thomastown

 

11:40 Arrives Gowran Opposite Power's

Journey time 10 minutes
Total journey time 53 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Kilkenny to Gowran tomorrow.

 

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

07:00 Kilkenny to Gowran by Ztalasova


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »