Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Killarney Tralee

 

Today, Mon, 25th March

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:05
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 4 minutes
Bus Stop

18:05 Departs Bus Station

Drops off Tralee General Hospital

 

18:45 Arrives Tralee Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
18:20
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 19 minutes
Station

18:20 Departs Killarney

 

18:58 Arrives Tralee

Adult single: €11.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
19:05
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 4 minutes
Bus Stop

19:05 Departs Bus Station

Drops off Tralee General Hospital

 

19:45 Arrives Tralee Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:20 Departs Killarney

 

20:58 Arrives Tralee

Adult single: €11.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
20:35
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:35 Departs Bus Station

Drops off Tralee General Hospital

 

21:15 Arrives Tralee Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes

Tonight

22:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:05 Departs Bus Station

Drops off Tralee General Hospital

 

22:45 Arrives Tralee Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
22:14
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:14 Departs Killarney

 

22:51 Arrives Tralee

Adult single: €11.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:00 Killarney to Tralee by Christine kelliher
08:10 Killarney to Tralee by SullyO

Any Day

Killarney to Tralee by Gary
Killarney to Tralee by Katie McKenna
Killarney to Tralee by Claire.Michelle94
Killarney to Tralee by Sineadsidtobin
Killarney to Tralee by Aoifefitz06
Killarney to Tralee by Aoifefitz06
Killarney to Tralee by LydiaS
Killarney to Tralee by S.Yoshiko
Killarney to Tralee by Ruairiogrady2


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »