Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilmacrenan Letterkenny

 

Today, Mon, 19th Feb 2018

Tomorrow »

Early Morning

05:30
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

05:30 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

06:00 Arrives Letterkenny Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

Total journey time 30 minutes

This Morning

08:00
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

08:00 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

08:30 Arrives Letterkenny Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

Total journey time 30 minutes
08:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Maciej Wysocki
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
08:20
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  08:20 Departs Kilmacrenan Post Office

 

09:00 Arrives Letterkenny @Station Rounabout

Total journey time 40 minutes
08:30
 
Mangan Tours

  08:30 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

08:50 Arrives Letterkenny

Total journey time 20 minutes
09:00
 
Gallaghers Coaches

09:00 Departs Kilmacrenan Crossroads

 

09:30 Arrives Letterkenny Station Roundabout

Total journey time 30 minutes
11:10
 
Mangan Tours

  11:10 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

11:25 Arrives Letterkenny

Total journey time 15 minutes

This Afternoon

15:35
 
Mangan Tours

  15:35 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

15:50 Arrives Letterkenny

Total journey time 15 minutes
15:50
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  15:50 Departs Kilmacrenan Post Office

 

16:30 Arrives Letterkenny @Station Rounabout

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:30
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs Kilmacrenan

 

17:15 Arrives Letterkenny Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

Total journey time 45 minutes

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Every Day

08:00 Kilmacrenan to Letterkenny by Maciej Wysocki



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »