Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kingscourt Navan

 

Today, Sat, 22nd Nov 2014

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:35
 
Sillan Tours
Leaves in 2 minutes

09:35 Departs Kingscourt

 

10:03 Arrives Navan Square

Total journey time 28 minutes
10:00
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 27 minutes
Bus Stop

10:00 Departs Wishing Well Pub

Drops off Navan Round o Pub

 

10:45 Arrives Navan Market Square

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Afternoon

14:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:00 Departs Wishing Well Pub

Drops off Navan Round o Pub

 

14:45 Arrives Navan Market Square

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Evening

17:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:00 Departs Wishing Well Pub

Drops off Navan Round o Pub

 

17:45 Arrives Navan Market Square

Total journey time 45 minutes
18:45
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Kells)
Bus Stop

18:45 Departs Conly Funeral Directors

 

19:10 Arrives Kells

19:15 Departs Kells

 

19:31 Arrives Navan Woodies

Total journey time 46 minutes

 




Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »