Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kinnegad Mullingar

 

Today, Thu, 27th Nov 2014

Tomorrow »

This Evening

19:30
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 9 minutes
Bus Stop

19:30 Departs The Phoenix

Drops off Mullingar Opposite Library

Drops off Mullingar Castle Street

 

19:50 Arrives Mullingar Rail Station

Total journey time 20 minutes

Tonight

21:10
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 49 minutes
Bus Stop

21:10 Departs The Phoenix

Drops off Mullingar Opposite Library

Drops off Mullingar Castle Street

 

21:30 Arrives Mullingar Rail Station

Total journey time 20 minutes

Tomorrow AM

00:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

00:25 Departs The Phoenix

Drops off Mullingar Opposite Library

Drops off Mullingar Castle Street

 

00:43 Arrives Mullingar Rail Station

Total journey time 18 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »