Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Laytown Dundalk

 

Today, Mon, 14th October

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:13 Departs Laytown

 

18:45 Arrives Dundalk

Adult single: €15.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
18:59
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:59 Departs Laytown

 

19:32 Arrives Dundalk

Adult single: €15.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 33 minutes

Tonight

23:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:34 Departs Laytown

 

00:07 (next day) Arrives Dundalk

Adult single: €15.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 33 minutes

Tomorrow AM

00:37
 
Irish Rail
Station

00:37 Departs Laytown

 

01:15 Arrives Dundalk

Adult single: €15.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

08:00 Laytown to Dundalk by Dakshinamurthy


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »