Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Letterkenny Falcarragh

« Previous Day  

Fri, 6th Dec 2019

Next Day »

Morning

09:30
 
Mangan Tours
Bus Stop

09:30 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

10:25 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes
09:30
 
Mangan Tours

  09:30 Departs Letterkenny

 

10:25 Arrives Falcarragh

Total journey time 55 minutes
12:40
 
Mangan Tours

  12:40 Departs Letterkenny Mr. Chippy

13:00 Picks up Letterkenny

 

13:50 Arrives Falcarragh

Total journey time 1 hr, 10 minutes
12:50
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  12:50 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

13:40 Arrives Falcarragh At Gweedore Bar

Total journey time 50 minutes
12:55
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

12:55 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

13:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes

Afternoon

13:00
 
Mangan Tours
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

13:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 50 minutes
15:55
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

15:55 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

16:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes
16:00
 
Gallaghers Coaches

16:00 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

16:45 Arrives Falcarragh Bank of Ireland

Total journey time 45 minutes

Evening

17:30
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  17:30 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

18:20 Arrives Falcarragh At Gweedore Bar

Total journey time 50 minutes
17:40
 
Mangan Tours
Bus Stop

17:40 Departs Opposite Library

17:45 Picks up Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

18:35 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes
17:40
 
Mangan Tours

  17:40 Departs Letterkenny Mr. Chippy

 

18:35 Arrives Falcarragh

Total journey time 55 minutes
18:55
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

18:55 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

19:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes
19:30
 
Gallaghers Coaches

19:30 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

20:20 Arrives Falcarragh Bank of Ireland

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:50
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  19:50 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

20:40 Arrives Falcarragh At Gweedore Bar

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:55
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

19:55 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

20:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes

Night

21:15
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

21:15 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

22:10 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes
21:40
 
Feda O'Donnell Coaches

  21:40 Departs Letterkenny Station Roundabout

 

22:30 Arrives Falcarragh At Gweedore Bar

Total journey time 50 minutes
22:55
 
John McGinley Coaches
Bus Stop

22:55 Departs Mr. Chippy Chip Shop

 

23:50 Arrives Falcarragh McGee's Service Station

Total journey time 55 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »