Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Limerick Thurles

 

Today, Tue, 28th Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

05:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

05:30 Departs Limerick

 

06:19 Arrives Thurles

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 49 minutes
06:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

06:40 Departs Limerick

 

07:26 Arrives Thurles

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes
07:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Aliazmatzaidi

Runs Monday to Friday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
07:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:40 Departs Limerick

 

08:25 Arrives Thurles

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 45 minutes
08:55
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:55 Departs Limerick

 

09:44 Arrives Thurles

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 49 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Limerick to Thurles tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

07:00 Limerick to Thurles by Aliazmatzaidi


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »