Register  |  Login
 
 
 

Bank Holiday Monday: Please double check operator websites for alteration to normal services.

nationaltransport.ie: Covid 19 Updates.

 

Longford Mullingar

 

Today, Mon, 1st June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

10:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:16 Departs Platform 1

 

10:54 Arrives Mullingar Platform 2

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
14:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:15 Departs Platform 1

 

14:53 Arrives Mullingar Platform 2

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
15:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Fred

Runs Every Day

Anytime if i am free

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
20:18
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:18 Departs Platform 1

 

20:47 Arrives Mullingar Platform 2

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 29 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Longford to Mullingar tomorrow.

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Day

15:00 Longford to Mullingar by Fred

Any Day

Longford to Mullingar by Mary
Longford to Mullingar by Rachelburke1702


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »