Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Loughrea Galway

 

Today, Fri, 28th April

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:50
Citylink
Leaves in 37 minutes
Bus Stop

11:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

12:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes
12:00
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 47 minutes
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

12:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
12:10
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 57 minutes
Bus Stop

12:10 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

12:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes

This Afternoon

13:50
 
Healy Bus
Bus Stop

13:50 Departs Dublin Road

14:00 Picks up Loughrea Moylan's

14:01 Picks up Ashlawn Loughrea

14:02 Picks up Athenry Road

Drops off Galway GMIT

Drops off Eyre Square, Eyre Square Galway

 

14:50 Arrives Galway NUIG

Total journey time exactly 1 hour
14:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:10 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

14:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
14:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

14:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

15:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes
16:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

16:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:00
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite Dawn Dairies

 

16:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Eyre Square Galway

Total journey time 50 minutes
16:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:10 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

16:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

16:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

17:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes
16:55
 
Healy Bus
Bus Stop

16:55 Departs Dublin Road

17:00 Picks up Loughrea Moylan's

17:01 Picks up Ashlawn Loughrea

17:02 Picks up Athenry Road

Drops off Galway GMIT

Drops off Eyre Square, Eyre Square Galway

 

17:50 Arrives Galway NUIG

Total journey time 55 minutes

This Evening

18:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

18:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
18:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:10 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

18:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
18:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

18:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

19:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes
19:45
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:45 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

20:25 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:00 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

20:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:10 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

20:50 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

20:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

21:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes

Tonight

22:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:00 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

22:40 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
22:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:40 Departs Loughrea Moylan's

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

23:20 Arrives Galway Eyre Square, Galway Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
22:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

22:50 Departs Beatty's Jewellers

Drops off Galway GMIT

 

23:25 Arrives Galway Coach Station

Total journey time 35 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Tuesday to Thursday

07:45 Loughrea to Parkmore, Galway by D Forde

Any Day

Loughrea to Galway by Siobhanlaffey27
Portumna/Loughrea to Parkmore business park galway by NicoleCallanan
Loughrea to Galway by Willgarnsworthy1

 

Loughrea to Galway by Ronnie
Loughrea to Galway by Cookullan2005



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »