Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Midleton Buttevant

 

Today, Thu, 22nd June

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:45
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Leaves in 10 minutes
Station

17:45 Departs Midleton

 

18:08 Arrives Kent Station

Journey time 23 minutes

Walking Map17 minutes to walk between Kent Station and Parnell Place

 

18:25 Departs Parnell Place Bus Station

 

19:15 Arrives Buttevant

Journey time 50 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 30 minutes
18:45
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Leaves in 1 hr, 10 minutes
Station

18:45 Departs Midleton

 

19:08 Arrives Kent Station

Journey time 23 minutes

Walking Map17 minutes to walk between Kent Station and Parnell Place

 

19:25 Departs Parnell Place Bus Station

 

20:15 Arrives Buttevant

Journey time 50 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 30 minutes
19:45
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Cork)
Station

19:45 Departs Midleton

 

20:08 Arrives Kent Station

Journey time 23 minutes

Walking Map47 minutes to take a 10 minute walk between Kent Station and Parnell Place

 

20:55 Departs Parnell Place Bus Station

 

21:45 Arrives Buttevant

Journey time 50 minutes
Total journey time exactly 2 hours

 

 


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »