Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Midleton Youghal

 

Today, Fri, 22nd June

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

14:37
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 10 minutes
Bus Stop

14:37 Departs Dermot Hurley Tce

14:38 Picks up Market Green Junction

14:39 Picks up Courthouse

14:40 Picks up Midleton Cork

14:41 Picks up Beechwood Court

Drops off Youghal Opposite Greyhound Track

Drops off Youghal Opposite Strand Palace

Drops off Youghal Bun Scoil Mhuire

 

15:20 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 43 minutes
15:05
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 38 minutes
Bus Stop

15:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

15:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes
16:05
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 38 minutes
Bus Stop

16:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

16:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes

This Evening

17:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

17:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes
18:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

18:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes
18:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:17 Departs Dermot Hurley Tce

18:18 Picks up Market Green Junction

18:19 Picks up Courthouse

18:20 Picks up Midleton Cork

18:21 Picks up Beechwood Court

Drops off Youghal Opposite Greyhound Track

Drops off Youghal Opposite Strand Palace

Drops off Youghal Bun Scoil Mhuire

 

19:00 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 43 minutes
19:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

19:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes
20:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

20:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes

Tonight

21:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:05 Departs Midleton Cork

 

21:30 Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 25 minutes
23:32
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:32 Departs Dermot Hurley Tce

23:33 Picks up Market Green Junction

23:34 Picks up Courthouse

23:35 Picks up Midleton Cork

23:36 Picks up Beechwood Court

Drops off Youghal Opposite Greyhound Track

Drops off Youghal Opposite Strand Palace

Drops off Youghal Bun Scoil Mhuire

 

00:15 (next day) Arrives Youghal Post Office

Total journey time 43 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »