Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Naas Athy

 

Today, Sat, 25th May

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:55
 
Bernard Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

16:55 Departs Opposite Post Office

17:00 Picks up Naas Hospital, Ballymore Road

 

17:35 Arrives Athy Duke Street

Total journey time 40 minutes

This Evening

17:03
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:03 Departs Sallins

 

17:35 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €12.50 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
17:52
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:52 Departs Sallins

 

18:24 Arrives Athy

Adult single: €12.50 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday, Tuesday

16:40 Naas to Athy by Tom

Any Day

Naas to Athy by Elewis
Naas to Athy by Amrreilly15

Find Hotels in Athy

Find a Hotel in Athy with trivago


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »