Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Dublin at Naas to Dublin.

 

Naas Tara Street Station

 

Today, Wed, 18th October

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:08
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 41 minutes
Station

07:08 Departs Sallins, Sallins And Naas

 

07:54 Arrives Tara Street Station

Total journey time 46 minutes
07:28
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 1 minute
Station

07:28 Departs Sallins, Sallins And Naas

 

08:15 Arrives Tara Street Station

Total journey time 47 minutes
08:45
 
Lift sharing offer to Dublin by Oliver

Runs Monday to Friday

Please contact me if you need a lift to Tallaght. Contribution towards petrol costs is 5E per journey. Comfortable and clean car. Journey around 30 mins.

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
09:19
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:19 Departs Sallins, Sallins And Naas

 

10:07 Arrives Tara Street Station

Total journey time 48 minutes

This Afternoon

15:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:17 Departs Sallins, Sallins And Naas

 

15:55 Arrives Tara Street Station

Total journey time 38 minutes

This Evening

18:04
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:04 Departs Sallins, Sallins And Naas

 

18:49 Arrives Tara Street Station

Total journey time 45 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:45 Naas to Dublin by Oliver

Every Thursday

17:00 Naas to Dublin by Eviedna1

Any Day

Naas to Dublin by Sinead.O
Naas to Dublin, Stephen's Green by Ellenmoran55
Naas to adelaide road dublin 2 by Hanfly0408
Naas to Dublin by Caitlin Shea

 

Naas to Dublin by David Smeaton


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »