Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Oranmore Galway

 

Today, Thu, 18th Dec 2014

Tomorrow »

Tonight

22:10
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 34 minutes
Bus Stop

22:10 Departs Opposite Oran Town Centre

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

22:20 Arrives Galway Bus Station, Eyre Square

Total journey time 10 minutes
22:30
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 54 minutes
Bus Stop

22:30 Departs Opposite Oran Town Centre

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

22:45 Arrives Galway Bus Station, Eyre Square

Total journey time 15 minutes
23:15
Citylink
Leaves in 1 hr, 39 minutes
Bus Stop

23:15 Departs Oran Town Centre

 

23:20 Arrives Galway GMIT

Total journey time 5 minutes

Tomorrow AM

01:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

01:10 Departs Opposite Oran Town Centre

Drops off GMIT, Dublin Road, Opposite GMIT

 

01:20 Arrives Galway Bus Station, Eyre Square

Total journey time 10 minutes



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »