Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Parnell Square Drogheda

 

Today, Sun, 19th Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:48
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)
Leaves in 13 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

14:00 Departs Connolly Station

 

14:32 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 32 minutes
14:03
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)
Leaves in 28 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

14:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

15:11 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 56 minutes
14:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)
Leaves in 1 hr, 12 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

15:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

15:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes
15:03
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)
Leaves in 1 hr, 28 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

15:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

16:13 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 58 minutes
15:48
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

16:00 Departs Connolly Station

 

16:32 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 32 minutes
16:03
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

16:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

17:14 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 59 minutes
16:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

17:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

17:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes

This Evening

17:03
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

17:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

18:13 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 58 minutes
17:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

18:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

18:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes
18:03
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

18:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

19:12 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 57 minutes
18:48
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

19:00 Departs Connolly Station

 

19:33 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 33 minutes
19:08
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

19:20 Departs Connolly Station

 

20:20 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time exactly 1 hour
19:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

20:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

20:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes
20:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

21:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

21:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes

Tonight

21:23
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

21:35 Departs Connolly Station

 

22:35 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time exactly 1 hour
21:47
 
 
Bus Éireann (from Custom House Quay)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Custom House Quay

 

22:02 Departs Custom House Quay Jurys Inn

 

22:58 Arrives Drogheda Retail Park, Donore Rd FBD

Journey time 56 minutes
22:23
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

22:35 Departs Connolly Station

 

23:35 Arrives Drogheda

Journey time exactly 1 hour
23:35
 
 
Irish Rail (from Dublin)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Parnell Square to Connolly Station

 

23:47 Departs Connolly Station

 

00:46 (next day) Arrives Drogheda

Journey time 59 minutes

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Wednesday to Friday

06:00 Dublin to Drogheda by Jasonpmahony

Monday to Friday

08:00 Dublin to Drogheda by Adefolahanadeyemo50


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »