Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Paulstown (Kilkenny) Kilkenny

 

Today, Mon, 10th Dec 2018

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:35
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Irish Rail (via Carlow)
Bus Stop

16:35 Departs Quik Pick

 

16:55 Arrives Carlow Coach Park

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map52 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

17:47 Departs Carlow

 

18:17 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Journey time 30 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 42 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:00 Paulstown to Kilkenny by Patrickn123456

Any Day

Paulstown to Kilkenny by Patrickn123456
Paulstown to Kilkenny by Youngdaniel75


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »