Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Shannon Airport University of Limerick

Advance Booking

00:00
 
Car Hire from Shannon Airport
-
+
 
↪ Return to Shannon Airport on Tue, 3rd October at 10:00 am
-
+
 

Today, Fri, 22nd Sept

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:15
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  06:15 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

06:50 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 35 minutes
12:15
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  12:15 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

13:05 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 50 minutes

This Afternoon

14:15
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  14:15 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

15:05 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 50 minutes
16:15
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  16:15 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

17:25 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 1 hr, 10 minutes

Tonight

22:30
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  22:30 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

23:00 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 30 minutes

Tomorrow AM

00:30
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches

  00:30 Departs Shannon Airport Coach Park 1

 

01:10 Arrives University of Limerick Flag Poles, Main Campus

Total journey time 40 minutes

Car Hire from Shannon Airport

Nova Car Hire



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »