Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Skibbereen Clonakilty

 

Today, Thu, 27th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:45
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:45 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

06:47 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

07:22 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 37 minutes
07:10
 
Lift sharing offer by Nsneeraj31

Runs Monday to Friday

Regular work commute Mon to Fri 8-5 shift Leaves skibbereen between 7:10 -7:20 And Clonakilty between 17:00 -17:10

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
08:50
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:50 Departs North St Council Office

08:55 Picks up Bridge St Cahalanes

08:56 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

09:37 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 47 minutes
11:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:15 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

11:17 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

12:02 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 47 minutes

This Afternoon

13:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:30 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

13:32 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

14:22 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 52 minutes
16:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

16:32 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

17:17 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 47 minutes

This Evening

18:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:25 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

18:27 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

19:07 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 42 minutes
20:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:00 Departs Bridge St Cahalanes

20:02 Picks up North St Opposite St Patricks Cathedral

Drops off Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

20:37 Arrives Clonakilty Hospital Cross Eastbound

Total journey time 37 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:10 Skibbereen to Clonakilty by Nsneeraj31



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »