Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Sligo Cork

 

Today, Fri, 18th August

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

14:15
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Tramore)
Bus Stop

14:15 Departs Bus Station

 

15:13 Arrives Douglas Maryborough Woods, Welwyn Rd Junction

Journey time 58 minutes

Walking Map51 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between Douglas and Tramore

 

16:04 Departs Tramore Douglas Road, Douglas Carryout

 

16:11 Arrives Cork Douglas Road, Belair Junction

Journey time 7 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 56 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Sligo to Cork tomorrow.

 

Upcoming Lift Shares

Tomorrow

Bundoran to Cork by jjorphin

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Sligo to Cork by Micheal.Hennessy
Sligo to Cork by Muser.Clara
Sligo to Cork by Josephharkin7



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »