Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Sligo Enniskillen

 

Today, Sun, 21st Sept

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:15 Departs Bus Station

13:19 Picks up Sligo I.T., Ash Lane Bus Stop

 

14:40 Arrives Enniskillen Ulsterbus Depot

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes
14:15
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Ballyshannon)
Bus Stop

14:15 Departs Bus Station

 

15:05 Arrives Ballyshannon Opposite Bus Station

15:20 Departs Ballyshannon Opposite Bus Station

 

16:05 Arrives Enniskillen Ulsterbus Depot

Total journey time 1 hr, 50 minutes

This Evening

17:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:05 Departs Bus Station

17:09 Picks up Sligo I.T., Ash Lane Bus Stop

 

18:25 Arrives Enniskillen Ulsterbus Depot

Total journey time 1 hr, 20 minutes

 




Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »