Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Swinford Manulla Junction (no entry or exit)

 

Today, Thu, 22nd August

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:18
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Irish Rail (via Foxford)
Bus Stop

16:18 Departs Main Street

 

16:30 Arrives Foxford Post Office

Journey time 12 minutes

Walking Map42 minutes to walk between stops

 

17:12 Departs Foxford

 

17:28 Arrives Manulla Junction

Journey time 16 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 10 minutes

This Evening

17:15
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Irish Rail (via Castlebar)
Bus Stop

17:15 Departs Main Street

 

17:40 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map47 minutes to walk between stops

 

18:27 Departs Castlebar

 

18:34 Arrives Manulla Junction

Journey time 7 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »