Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Thomastown Kilkenny

 

Today, Tue, 23rd October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:24
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 43 minutes
Station

13:24 Departs Thomastown

 

13:38 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 14 minutes
15:11
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:11 Departs Thomastown

 

15:25 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 14 minutes
15:50
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:50 Departs Thomastown

Drops off Ormonde House Ormonde Road

 

16:20 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh Junction Shopping Centre, Outside

Total journey time 30 minutes

This Evening

18:46
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:46 Departs Thomastown

 

19:00 Arrives Kilkenny MacDonagh

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 14 minutes

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Thomastown to Kilkenny by Bridlyons
Thomastown to Kilkenny by Leszek
Thomastown to Kilkenny by Joyf66
Thomastown to Kilkenny by Amyfitzgerald25
Thomastown to Kilkenny by Scottgrace1991
Thomastown to Kilkenny by marie
Thomastown to Kilkenny by Georgiivanov_Ivanov


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »