Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Tralee Killarney

 

Today, Wed, 19th Sept

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:50
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 29 minutes
Bus Stop

17:50 Departs Bus Station

17:55 Picks up University Hospital Kerry, Bus Stop Opposite

 

18:30 Arrives Killarney Bus Station

Total journey time 40 minutes
19:05
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 44 minutes
Station

19:05 Departs Tralee

 

19:38 Arrives Killarney

Adult single: €11.35 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 33 minutes

Tonight

21:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:40 Departs Bus Station

 

22:15 Arrives Killarney Bus Station

Total journey time 35 minutes

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:15 Tralee to Killarney by Ameliequenson

Every Day

07:00 Tralee to Killarney by Cora

Any Day

Tralee to Killarney by Mark c
Tralee to Killarney by Eoghan


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »